Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T17:15:54+01:00
Chciałabym/chciałbym sprzedać plecak, ponieważ nie jest mi już potrzebny. Plecak i zawartość w dobrym stanie. Plecak jest ciemnofioletowy z czarnymi napisami. Posiada trzy dodatkowe kieszonki, przy zapięciach wiszą zawieszki. Zawartością jest duży fioletowy piórnik z dwiema kieszonkami i mały czarny piórnik z jedną kieszonką. Sprzedam za 50 zł. Kontakt:
Numer telefonu: (na przykład)
555-38789


I would like to sell the backpack, because is not me needed. The backpack and content in good condition. The backpack is dark purple of black subtitles. Has three additional pockets, at fastenings hangs pendants. Content is big purple pen-box of two pockets and small black pen-box of one pockets. Sell behind 50zł. Contact:
Telephone number:
555-38789
2010-03-04T17:39:01+01:00
For sale!
I've got bag with contents, good condition. I want sale it because it is not already need me .It is big,dark with three pockets. Contents: case, reserve buttons. Sale it by $50. If you are interesed call me: 555-23-46