Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T17:18:11+01:00
1.Sports and activities. Football, volleyball, footbol and javelin throws.
2.Sports should practice every day but not all practice it every day.
3.Because young people need more exercise are young.
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T17:18:39+01:00
1. Jaki sport lubisz?
2. Jak często go wykonujesz?
3. Jak myślisz, dlaczego młodzi ludzie powinni uprawiać sport?

A tutaj masz po polsku i po angielsku odpowiedzi:
1. Lubie piłkę nożną.
2. Codziennie z kolegami idę po szkole pograć w piłkę.
3. Młodzi ludzie powinni uprawiać sport choćby dla hobby oraz dlatego żeby zachowali kondycję.

1. I like football.
2. Every day I go with friends after school to play ball.
3. Young people should play sport even for the hobby and thus to preserve fitness.
2 4 2