ODPOWIEDZ NA PYTANIEEE !!!

1) Which part of the UK are the boys from?
A)Liverpool B)Glasgow C)London

2) What music genre is Scouting For Girls?
A)Electronic B) Heavy Metal C)Indie Pop

3)What is Scouting For Girl’s new album called?
A)Everybody Wants to Be On Holiday
B)Everybody Wants to Be On TV C)Everybody Wants To Be Me

4)Finish this song title. She’s so….
A)Lovely B)Chubby C)Handsome

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T17:22:50+01:00
1) A
2) C
3) C
4) A
chyba tak, ale głowy nie dam.. :)
2010-03-04T17:24:40+01:00
1 - c
2 - c
3 - b
4 - a

Rozwiązanie pewne, sprawdzone
2010-03-04T17:24:50+01:00