Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T17:56:14+01:00
In the picture is an exotic bird. It is located in the rainforest. We see the huge forests which is the fog.
Bird can be seen as dry tree, a waterfall and palm trees. Colorful bird is colored.
1 1 1
2010-03-04T17:56:58+01:00
In the picture is an exotic bird. It is located in the rainforest. We see the huge forests which is the fog.
Bird can be seen as dry tree, a waterfall and palm trees. Colorful bird is colored.
1 1 1
2010-03-04T18:02:28+01:00
On the photo is exotic bird. It located in the rain forest. We see massive forest that over is fog. Behind bird we see dry tree. The bird is colorful …