Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T18:27:01+01:00
Ecology is nice. jetem her follower . I file it throws litter about .I use very little single bags . I protect animals and I take care about it. I try to appear men how they should take care about environment

pozdrawiam ;**
2010-03-04T18:33:02+01:00
I taking care about ecology I use little single bags. I persuade different also to so as filed I theses throws litter about. I am the boy scout and I assemble throws the litter about from different of surroundings together in which I live. We water plant together also we take care about it.
Myśle ze wystarczy i ze dobrze :)
prosze o najjj