Mega łatwe dla dobrych/przeciętnych z ang :D
Dopasuj po 3 słowa z ramki do podanych rzeczowników.
>> meet, destroy, close, from, keep, loyal, have, breakoff,
new <<
to ___________________ friends
to ___________________ a friendship
a ____________________ friend

Z góry dzieki

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T18:49:08+01:00


to meet, keep, have friends
to breakoff, destroy, from friendship
a new, loyal, close friend
mam nadzieję, że pomogłam chociaż dziwne to zadanie ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T18:50:15+01:00
To meet/keep/from friends
to have/breakoff/destroy a friendship
a loyal/new/close friend
2010-03-04T18:54:39+01:00
To meet, from, keep friends
to have destroy break off a friendship
a new, loyal, close friend