Napiszcie mi to po angielsku: Nazywam się Justyna. Jestem szczupła i niskiego wzrostu. Mam długie, proste włosy. Mam na sobie czarno białą bluzkę, czarne spodnie i różowe klapki. Jestem przyjazna i tolerancyjna. Chętnie pomagam innym. Mam poczucia humoru i jestem wesoła.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T18:54:39+01:00
My names Justyna. I am slim and low growth.I have long, straight hair. I am wearing a black and white blouse, black pants and pink slippers. I am a friendly and tolerant. We are happy to help other. I have a sense of humor and I'm happy.
2010-03-04T18:55:48+01:00
My name is Justyna. Im slim and not very high. I have long, straight hair. Im wearing now black and white shirt, blask trausers and pink shoes. Im vey friendly and tolerant. I like to help another people. I have sense of humour and nice
2010-03-04T18:56:16+01:00
My name is Justyna. I am slim and low growth. I have long, straight hair. I am wearing a black and white blouse, black pants and pink slippers. I am a friendly and tolerant. I like to help others. I have a sense of humor and I'm happy.