KLASA I GIMNAZJUM
Przetłumacz:
Ja jem na śniadanie chleb z serem i szynką.
Ja jem na obiad dania gorące: makaron, kurczaka, ziemniaki.
Ja jem na deser czekolade szarlotkę i owoce.
Ja jem na kolacje stek z keczupem, musztardą i chlebem.

Proszę o szybką odpowiedź...

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T18:57:21+01:00
1).I eat for breakfast bread with cheese and ham.
2).I eat for lunch, hot dishes: pasta, chicken and potatoes.
3).I eat apple pie for dessert, chocolate and fruit.
4).I eat for dinner steak with ketchup, mustard and bread
1 5 1
2010-03-04T18:57:39+01:00
-I eat for breakfast bread with cheese and ham.
-I eat for lunch, hot dishes: pasta, chicken and potatoes.
-I eat apple pie for dessert, chocolate and fruit.
-I eat for dinner steak with ketchup, mustard and bread. ;))
1 5 1
2010-03-04T19:02:19+01:00
I eat bread with cheese and ham for breakfast
I eat hot dishes: noodle, chicken and potatoes for dinner
I eat chocolate, apple pie and fruites for dessert
I eat steak with ketchup, mustard and bread for supper
1 5 1