Wpisz odpowiedni przyimek(on, of, to, at, by itd. ) i przetłumacz zdania:

1. We're practising ______the rock concert
2. I didn't know anything ____it.
3. I performed well _____the concert.
4. He left school____sixteen.
5. He took up painting ____a hobby.
6. It was sold _____$100.
7. After many years he retired _____his job.
8. They laughed ____his work.
9. His friend was keen_____archery.
10. I often travel___to my own??
11. What do you think____that sculpture?
12. She left it ____mistake.
13. It reminds me ____a field.
14. My dog was______ a lead.

TYLKO ŻADNYCH TRANSLATORÓW BO ZGŁOSZĘ! I PROSZĘ O POMOC OSOBY, KTÓRE TO POTRAFIĄ ROZWIĄZAĆ, A NIE TE, KTÓRE POSTRZELAJĄ NA CHYBIŁ TRAFIŁ ABY MIEĆ WIĘCEJ PUNKTÓW ;/
DAJĘ OCZYWIŚCIE NAJ ;) Z GÓRY DZIĘKUJĘ ;*

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T19:01:10+01:00
1 of
2 to
3 at
4 of
5at
6 by
7at
8to
9of
10by
11of
12by
13at
14of























2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T19:03:49+01:00
1) for
2)about
3)to
4)in
5)as
6)for
7)from
8)at
9)from
10)on
11)about
12)as
13)of
14)on