Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T19:00:10+01:00
11:45 - It's quarter to twelve.
12:15 - It's quatrer past twelve.
1:30 - It's half past one.
5:20 - It's twenty past five.
8:40 - It's twenty to nine.
10:50 - It's ten to eleven.
2 5 2
2010-03-04T19:36:31+01:00
11:45 -> It is quarter to twelve.
12:15 -> It is quarter past twelve.
1:30 -> It is half past one.
5:20 -> It is twenty past five.
8:40 -> It is twenty to nine.
10:50 -> It is ten to eleven.
2 5 2
2010-03-04T19:50:18+01:00
It's quarter to twelve
it's quatrer past twelve
it's half past one
it's twenty past five
it's twenty to nine
it's ten to eleven

pzdr
:]
licze na naj:D
:]
2 5 2