Poprawienie błędów w liśćie :

How are you? I am very well. I am in Paris and studying French there. I learn this language because in the future I would like to live in Paris and open a restaurant here. I stopped at the family from Paris. They have 2 daughters. Mr. Pecheur is a chef, and Mrs. Pecheur is a lawyer. Martha and Julia is 16 years. They are very nice and funny. I am sure that you (polubiłabyś je ?? ) . I'm studying in the morning. My teacher name is Luc. He told me that well but I go to get a teaching job here I have to work hard. After classes always go sightseeing the city. You know that interested in fashion so often I go to shows, I met many interesting people there. It's really a fantastic city.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-20T22:28:27+02:00
How are you? I am very well. I am in Paris and studying French here. I learn this language because in the future I would like to live in Paris and open a restaurant here. I stopped at the family from Paris. They have 2 daughters. Mr. Pecheur is a chef, and Mrs. Pecheur is a lawyer. Martha and Julia have 16 years old. They are very nice and funny. I am sure that you (polubiłabyś je ?? ) . I'm studying in the morning. My teacher name is Luc. He told me that well but I go to get a teaching job here I have to very hard work. After classes always go sightseeing the city. You know that interested in fashion so often I go to shows, I met many interesting people there. It's really a fantastic city.

Poprawiłem parę błędów. ;) Liczę o najlepszą odpowiedź. ;)
2009-10-20T22:30:45+02:00
How ale you? i am very well. i am in paris and i'm studying french there. i'm learning this languade because in the future i would like to live in paris and open a restaurant. i stopped at the family from paris. they have two doughters. Mr Pecheur is a chef, and Mrs pecheur is a lawyer. Martha and julia are both 16 years old. they are very nice and funny. i'm sure that you would like them. i'm studying in the morning. my teacher name is Luc. he told me that my french is good (?) but to get job here i have to work really hard. Afteh classes i always go sightseeing to the city. I'm interested in fashion so i often go to watch some shows, where i'm meeting many interesting people. It's really a fantastic city.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-20T22:32:36+02:00
How are you, beacuse I am very well. I am in Paris and studying French here. I am learing this language because in the future I would like to live in Paris and open a restaurant. I stopped at the family in Paris. They have 2 daughters. Mr. Pecheur is a chef, and Mrs. Pecheur is a lawyer. Martha and Julia are 16. They are very nice and funny. I am sure that you will like them. I'm studying in the morning. My teacher's name is Luc. He told me that I work very well but I want to get teaching job here and I have to work harder. After school I always go to the city. You know that fashion interesting me so often I go to shopps, I met many interesting people there. It's a fantastic city.

trochę należało poprawić, bo w niektórych miejscach za dużo zwrotów w jednym zdaniu, ale ogólnie dobra praca;)