Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T20:45:57+01:00
Spring is beautiful.
During spring can:
- ride a bike
- go to parks
- watch gardens
- go to forests
- collect flowers
- ride a motorcycle
- watching bird
- see flourishing flowers
I very like this time of year because is interesting, amazing, fantastic and isn't boring.
In spring is heat, I like it.
I think that spring is the best!
Spring is my favorite because I can do many interesting steps.
1 5 1
2010-03-04T20:48:20+01:00
Spring is beautiful. There is greenly, everything flourish. Animals are gay cheerful but people are happy. All over the world is happy. It is possible be make many occupance studies to spring which. It is possible entertain play on court manor, walk on walks, plant flowers, commute cycle, commute for wood forest, run, meet face each other with friends.