Składasz zamówienie w firmie dostarczającej jedzenie na tel.
*Poinformuj co chcesz zamówić
*Dowiedz się o czas realizacji zamówienia
*zapytaj o koszt dostawy
Rozpoczyna egzaminujący.

Rozmawiasz z koleżanką z kursu językowego o zakupach na które udałas się w week.Odpowiedz:
*gdzie udałas się na zakupy
*jakie towary kupiłaś
*kogo spotkałaś w jednym ze sklepów
zaczyna egzaminujący

Podczas wakacji w Irlandii podjąłes dorywczą pracę jako kelnerka. Jeden z gości zgłasza zastrzeżenia do smau potrawy któą zamówił
* Zapytaj na czym polega problem
*wyjacij giościowi dlaczego nie ma racji
*zaproponuj jakieś rozwiązanie

zaczyna zdający

mają to być dialogi ;/ bardzo prosze kogoś kto jest dobry z j.ang i go lubi., ja niestety nie umiem tego zrobić. Dziękuję ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T21:07:15+01:00
- good day
- good day
I - would want to order food products
I -understand and what do concretely ??
-2 averages pizza from halls and onion , gentle sauce, and 3 Cokes in tin
it -obviously, was can ask contact as well as address
-obviously
-kołacin hive railway 56 tel 35 **** 6359
it it - was can was find out what the time of realization will be
I -think that to 40 faces


-hi
-just hey
- was listen with mum on purchases yesterday and I bought me on ball beautiful dress
-just what you and what colour ??
-red
- but I not about this wanted with you to speak, I met from nature woman there
-just what you ??
-really ! and she questioned me about all obviously I - bought what for loam why....
-this was terrible
I - have already well to go
-then hi

I -ask about then mister order
it -thanks
I -apologize but this will not was give is eat horrible
- to be some mistake maybe she dropped in in components
I -listen but it seems me that this is very good bar.
-nobody notified earlier no problems.
it - does not walk round me this
I - have not with mister strength to argue. it was can make in this way that I will give back mister money mister it will go out and it will be after matter.
-well
2010-03-04T21:08:05+01:00
1. Good morning. What can I helpe you?
Hallo. I would like to order the pizza "margerita".
What else?
That is all.How long must I wait?
About 20 minutes
How much the delivery cost?
5Euro
Thanks
Thanks
2. Where did you lately?
Lately I was doing shopping in shopp "Apart".
What did you buy?
I bought beautiful jewerely for my mother.
Could you meet somobody?
yes. I met our friend- Mark. He invited me to the cinema
3.
- Have you got any problems?
- yes, this fish is not fresh
-You didn't have right. This fish is fresh.
- Ohh. What will we do now?
- Maybe I exanche this fish for the half of money? It will be the best idea?
- Ok
1 5 1