Proszę o przetłumaczenie na ang

Dania głowne
kurczak z frytkami
wołowina z frytkami
ryba z frytkami
grzanki
pizza

Desery
lody
ciasto jabłkowe
gorąca czekolade

sałatki
sałatka owocowa
sałatka warzywna

napoje
sok pomarańczowy
jabłkowy
mleko
herbata

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T19:45:50+01:00
Main dishes.
Chicken and chips.
Beef with fries.
Fish and chips.
Toasts.
Pizza.
Desserts.
Ice cream.
Apple pie.
Hot chocolate.
salads.
fruit salad.
lettuce salad.
drinks.
orange juice.
apple juice.
milk.
tea.
2010-03-04T19:50:21+01:00

Denmark main
chicken with chips
beef with chips
fish and chips
piece of toast
pizza

Desserts
ice-cream
apple cake
hot chocolate

salads
fruit salad
vegetable salad

drinks
apple
orange juice
milk
tea

prosze :)
2010-03-04T19:50:35+01:00
Drinks:
orange juice
apple juice
milk
tea

Salads:
fresh fruit salad
vegetable salad

Deserts:
ice creams
hot chocolate
apple cake

Main course
pizza
fish with rench fries
chicken with french frais
toasts
beef with french fries