Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T11:14:48+01:00
Titanic (chyba wszyscy to znają :P )

1. Ile lat miała Rose?
How old was Rose?
A. 21
B. 19
C. 22
D. 17

2. Jak nazywał się klejnot który Rose dostała od narzeczonego?
How did they called the jewel which Rose got from her fiance?
A. Serce Oceanu
The heart of the Ocean
B. Serce 7 Lądów
The heart of seven lands
C. Klejnot Królewski
The king's jewel
D. Otchłań Mórz
The abyss of the sea.

3. Kiedy zatonął Titanic?
When did Titanic sink?
A. 1913
B. 1914
C. 1912
D. 1918

4. Jak mówił narzeczony Rose o statku?
How was Rose's fiance calling the ship?
A. "Wielki Statek"
The great ship
B. "Nawet sam Pan Bóg go nie zatopi"
Even Lord couldn't sink it
C. 'Kolos'
Colossus

5. Titanic jest najbardziej kasowym filmem w historii kina. Ile zarobiono na tym filmie?
Titanic earnd the most money in the cinema's history. How much did it earn?
A. 1 900 000 000 $
B. 1 000 000 000 $
C. 1 800 000 000 $
D. 1 755 600 000 $

6. Jak miała na imię główna bohaterka filmu?
What is the name of the main heroine?
A. Lucy
B. Rose
C. Ruth
D. Billy

7. Dlaczego Rose chciała popełnić samobójstwo?
Why did Rose attempt suicide?
A. bo była cięzko chora
because she was incurably ill
B. bo czuła sie samotna
she was lonely
C. bo narzeczoy ją zdradził
her fiance cheated on her

8. Dlaczego Titanic zatonął?
Why did Titanic sink?
A. z powodu sztormu
because of the storm
B. wady konstrukcyjne
the constructions defects
C. zderzenie z górą lodową
the collision with the ice mountain

9. Ile Oscarów dostał Titanic?
How many Oscar's did Titanic get?
A. 8
B. 10
C. 11
D. 12

10. Jak nazywał się chłopak który uratował Rose?
What is the name of the boy who saved Rose?
A. Peter
B. Caledon
C. James
D. Jack
2 5 2
2010-03-05T13:19:19+01:00
Bolt (Piorun)

1. What did the agent Thunderbolt, was killed when lightning that Penny will not be sad?
A) do nothing
b) the printed notice
c) found Thunderbolt
d) He gave her another dog

2. Does lightning ever returned to Penny?
A) No, he was with Marlene permanently, but even that Penny did not take over, because she had another dog.
B) Yes, but it Penny niechciała.Wolała another dog. "
C) Yes, it even saved . Then he went to the countryside and live as normal a family.

3. Does lightning have superpowers?
A) yes
b) no
c) possible

4. Whom he met first thunderbolt?
A) Pigeons
b) cat
c) hamster

5. What words of lightning greeted cat?
A) "I need information!"
B) "Where is Penny?"
C) "Hello"
D) "And you should"

6. How old was when Penny got Thunderbolt?
A) 12
b) 7
c) 5
d) Not got Thunderbolt because its owner was not only his colleague

7. Under what circumstances was lost thunderbolt?
A) he has not lost!
B) When the shaking was the movie scene where the bandit kidnaps Penny, Thunderbird believe it and fled from the plan of the film "to save Penny.
C) Not lost just went to rescue Penny

8. Replace the names of heroes, the most important ones.
A) Patricia, patches, Hamsters, Kicia
b) Penny, Thunderbird, Attila, Marlenac
c), Danny, Tivek, Rozia, Thunderbird

9. What he feared lightning?
A) lead b) Enemies
b) That the lost Penny
c) of foam plastic

10. What two things taught Thunderbolt Marlena?
A) Serve paw, sit down
b) gather, live like a normal dog
c) Meaning of life, play ball
d) Marlena he did not learn anything

TŁUMACZENIE:

1. Co zrobił agent Pioruna,gdy Piorun zginął,żeby Penny nie była smutna?
a) Nic nie robił
b) Wydrukował ogłoszenia
c) Znalazł Pioruna
d) Dał jej innego psa


2. Czy Piorun wrócił kiedyś do Penny?
a) Nie,został z Marleną na stałę,ale Penny się nawet tym nie przejęła,bo miała innego psa.
b) Tak,ale Penny go niechciała.Wolała innego psa.
c) Tak,nawet ją uratował .Potem wyjechali na wieś i żyli jak normalna rodzina.

3. Czy Piorun miał supermoce?
a) tak
b) nie
c) możliwe

4. Kogo Piorun spotkał najpierw?
a) Gołębie
b) Kotkę
c) Chomika

5. Jakimi słowami Piorun przywitał kotkę?
a) "Potrzebuję informacji!"
b) "Gdzie jest Penny?"
c) "Cześć"
d) "A powinnaś"

6. Ile lat miała Penny gdy dostała Pioruna?
a) 12
b) 7
c) 5
d) Nie dostała Pioruna,bo nie była jego właścicielką tylko jego koleżanką

7. W jakich okolicznościach Piorun się zgubił?
a) On się wogóle nie zgubił!
b) Kiedy kręcili film to była taka scena gdzie bandzior porywa Penny,Piorun w to uwierzył i uciekł z planu filmowego "ratować'Penny.
c) Nie zgubił się tylko poszedł ratować Penny

8. Wymień imiona bohaterów,tych najważniejszych.
a) Patrycja,Łatek,Chomik,Kicia
b) Penny,Piorun,Atylla,Marlenac
c) Danny,Tivek,Rózia,Piorun

9. Czego bał się Piorun?
a) Smyczy
b) Że straci Penny
c) Steropianu

10. Jakich dwóch rzeczy nauczyła Pioruna Marlena?
a) Podawać łapę,siadać
b) Żebrać,żyć jak normalny pies
c) Sensu życia,bawić się piłką
d) Marlena go niczego nie uczyła