Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T20:38:48+01:00
Last Holiday I went to London. It was fantasting. I visited London Eye, London Bridge and House of wax. In London I was two weeks. I met very friendly people. I slept in hotel "Dolphin". Rooms was very big and clean. I slept with two girls: Sasha and Kate. It was very exciting.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T20:44:41+01:00
The night was cold and foggy in the forest. I with my friend walked to homes. This forest was big. Not far away, there's a Small Valley. This night was very dark. Suddenly me and my friend saw a few lights of eyes. We was very scary and we didn't know what is it. This terrible sounds they gave. We were so aghast. Then I woke up.