To ma byc E-mail ale chodzi mi tylko o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na j.Angielski.

Hi,Maja
Chciałabym Cie zaprosic na obiad,poniewaz chcę się zrewanzowac po tym jak pomogłas mi znalezc prace.Jestem z niej bardzo zadowolona.Proponuje wyjscie 10 marca o 11.30.To włoska restauracja nie daleko hotelu Orbis,bardzo lubie tam chodzic,jest naprawde przyjemnie.Napewno bez problemu trafisz,znajduje sie ona 100 metrów w prawo od tego hotelu.Najlepiej bys dojechała taksówką.Czekam na odpowiedz.

Dozobaczenia

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T20:52:09+01:00
Hi, May
I would like to invite you to dinner, because I want to repay after pomogłaś I find it very prace.Jestem output zadowolona.Proponuje on March 10 Italian restaurant 11.30.To Hotel Orbis is not far, I like to walk there is really nice. Certainly no problem hit, it is 100 meters to the right of the picture. Ideally you arrived by taxi. Waiting for reply.

See you
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T20:56:14+01:00
Hi,Maja
I would like to invite you for dinner,because i want to make repay after u helped
me to find work.I am very glad.I suggest on 10 March at 11;30am.Its Italian restaurant near to Orbits hotel,i like going there,its realy nice.Im sure that u will find it easy.Its about 100 m on right from that hotel.The best way to get there is by taxi.Im waiting for your reaplay

See u around