Czy to jest dobrze napisane?

My favourite clothes are trousers and blouse. Good trousers should be jeans. They also should be dark colour , so i wear them everywhere. The blouse as for me should be baggy because is the most comfortable.I don't like socks . I think are unnecessary. POziom szósta klasa

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T21:07:40+01:00
No w miarę. jak na szóstą klase to nieźle
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T21:08:17+01:00
Tak to jak najbardziej dobrze napisane jak na 6 klase tylko na początku napisz my favourite clothes (is) nie are
i będzie wszystko wporzo
2010-03-04T21:09:02+01:00
To good trousers should be jeans zmień na The best trousers are jeans albo coś takiego.