NAPISZ WIADOMOŚĆ - oczywiście po angielsku

Chcesz zorganizować z kolegami z klasy popołudniową herbatkę w stylu angielskim.Napisz do przyjaciółki z anglii z prośbą o radę jak zaaranżować spotkanie.zapytaj:
* na którą godzinę zaprosić gości
* jak parzy się herbatę po angielsku
* co podać do herbaty
* o czym rozmawia się w Anglii w czasie popołudniowego przyjęcia

TO NIE MA BYĆ ŻYWCEM Z TRANSLATE.PL!!!
TYLKO LOGICZNE ZDANIA

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-04T21:21:16+01:00
I would like to find out how to arrange afternoon tea with their classmates and wants to know about which I have to organize as well as how to burn of tea in English as provided, for tea and then talking August in the UK
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T21:23:48+01:00
Hi Ann,
I would like to organise afternoon meeting in English style, but I need your help. Please tell me what a clock should I invite guests. Could you send me some information about making tea in English and what i can add to the tea?
And I don't know what about should I talk with people on this meeting. I am waiting to message from you,
Lots of kiss,
xyz