Na język angielski:
a) Lekcja języka angielskiego odbedzie się w innej sali niż zwykle, z powodu choroby nauczycielki.
Należy pójść do sali numer 12 na drugim piętrze budynku szkoły. Kiedy wejdziemy do szkoły należy schodami pójść na pierwsze piętro, nastepnie skręcić w lewo i znowu schodami dojść na drugie piętro. Tam znajdziemy salę numer 12.
Na lekcje należy przynieść ze sobą zeszyt, podręcznik, i karty pracy z ostatniej lekcji.
Zajęcia poprowadzi pani XXX
b) Chciałabym podziękować państwu za gościne. Bardzo miło spędziłam u was czas. Mam jednak pewien problem. Zostawiłam u was moją książkę.
Chciałabym ją jak najszybciej odzyskać, ponieważ musze zwrócić ją koleżance, która sie niecierpliwi. Ona pożyczyła mi ją na krótko, a ja i tak juz długo ją miałam. Pozatym w książce tej zostawiłam kartkę z ważnym dla mnie adresem.
Książka jest w twardej okładce. Narysowana na wierzchu książki jest czerwona róża. Na grzbiecie książki napisany jest tytuł. Prosiłabym o przysłanie mi jej jak najszybciej to możliwe. I przepraszam za kłopot.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-04T23:45:19+01:00
A)English lesson will take place in a different room than usual, due to teacher illness.
Should go to room number 12 on the second floor of the school building. When we come into the school should follow the stairs to the first floor, then turn left again and walk the stairs to the second floor. There we find the room number 12
Classes should bring along notebook, textbook, and work cards from the last lesson.
Classes will take you XXX

b)I would like to thank you for your hospitality. Very nice time spent with you. But I have a problem. I left my book with you.
I would like to restore it as soon as possible, because I must ask her colleague, who was growing impatient. She lent me her briefly, and I so long it already had. Pozatym in the book that I left my card with an important visit for me.
The book is in hard cover. Drawn on top of the book is a red rose. On the back of the book is written in the title. I ask her to send me as soon as possible. I apologize for the inconvenience.
2010-03-04T23:49:40+01:00
English lesson odbedzie oneself in other room than usually, from the account of sickness of the teacher. One should go to the room number 12 on the second floor of the schoolhouse. When we will enter the school belongs with stairs to go to the first level, nastepnie to turn left and then again with stairs of approaches to the second floor. There we will find the room number 12. For lessons one should bring along the notebook, the textbook, and work records from the last lesson. For you XXX will conduct classes I would like to thank you too gościne. Very much I had a nice time at you. However I have certain problem. I left my book at you. I would like as soon as possible to regain her, since to return her to the fly for friend, which sie is making impatient. She lent it to me for a short while, and I still juz long I had her. In this book I left Pozatym sheet of paper with address important for me. The book is in a hard cover. On top of of the book a red rose is drawn. On the spine of the book a title is written. I would ask it as soon as possible for sending to me her possible. And I apologise for trouble.