Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T10:55:23+01:00
I'll be famous. I will dreaming about actress job.
Actress can play extra role.
Everything it is amazing
I will do the best For it aim.

(ile ma być zdań?)
10 3 10
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T12:10:46+01:00
In the future I will be policeman.
W przysłości bede policjantem

I will have my own business.
Będę prowadził mój własny biznes.

I will be a hairdresser.
Będę fryzjerem.

I will be a doctor because I like meeting with people.
Bede doktrorem bo lubie poznawac ludzi
39 4 39