Proszę o przetłumaczenie zdań na j.angielski ;)

1. W tym roku mamy zamiar się pobrać .
2. W zeszłym miesiącu podpisaliśmy umowę z japońską firmą Sony.
3. Kiedy byłam dzieckiem złamałam nogę .
4. Nie mogę przyjść do ciebie , jem kanapkę z szynką .
5. Nie mam zamiaru cię słuchać .
6. Zapomnij o niej , ona wyjechała do Paryża dwa miesiące temu .
7. Za 10 lat będę prezesem firmy .
8. Zazwyczaj nie pamiętam o jej urodzinach .

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-05T14:49:51+01:00
1. This year we're going to get married.
2. In the last month signed a contract with Japanese company Sony.
3. When I was a child I broke my leg.
4. I can not come to you, eat a ham sandwich.
5. I'm not going to listen to you.
6. Forget her, she went to Paris two months ago.
7. In 10 years I will be president of the company.
8. Usually I do not remember her birthday.
1 5 1
2010-03-05T14:52:35+01:00
1.This year we intend to get married.
2.Last month we signed an agreement with the Japanese company Sony.
3.When I was a child I broke my leg.
4.I cannot come to you, I am eating a ham sandwich.
5.I don't intend to listen to you.
6.Forget about her, she left for Paris two months ago.
7.In 10 years I will be a chairman of the company
8.I don't usually remember about her birthday.
2010-03-05T17:09:29+01:00
1. This year we're going to get married.
2. In the last month signed a contract with Japanese company Sony.
3. When I was a child I broke my leg.
4. I can not come to you, eat a ham sandwich.
5. I'm not going to listen to you.
6. Forget her, she went to Paris two months ago.
7. In 10 years I will be president of the company.
8. Usually I do not remember her birthday.