Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T15:26:44+01:00
Twoje nawyki żywieniowe
- domowe jedzienie, jedzenie na wynos, fast food
- twoje ulubione jedzienie
- umiesz gotować? jeśli tak to co? jeśli nie to kto gotuje w twojej rodzinie posiłki
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T15:28:35+01:00
Im slim boy so i don't eat to much.I like unhealthy food e.g Hamburgers,Hot-Dogs,pizza etc..but my favourtite food is Borsch.It's polish mess.I can cook very well.My special meal are pancake..