Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T16:07:21+01:00
1.We were waiting for the bus.
2.I wasn't wearing normal clothes.
3.People were looking at us.
4.We were standing next to the cementary.
5.My friends weren't laughing.
6.A black cat was following us.

;)
2010-03-05T16:09:11+01:00
1. We were waiting for the bus
2. I wasn't wearing normal clothes
3. people were looking at us
4. we were standing next to cemetery
5. my friend weren't laugh
6. A black cat was following us
2010-03-05T16:12:21+01:00
We were waiting for a bus
i was not wearing normal clothes
people were looking at us
we were standing next to cemetery
my friends were not laughing
a black cat was fallowing us