Przetłumacz na jezyk angielski. (tlumaczenia z transaltorow nie uznaje i zglaszam jako blad!!!!)

1.Na obrazku znajduje sie szkolna orkiestra, w ktorej dzieci ucza sie grac na vilonczellach. są bardzo skupione i zadowolone.

2.Myśle że oni lubią uczyc sie grac na violonczelach.

3.uwazam ze w szkole powinny odbywac sie lekcje muzyki poniewaz sa one przydatne w dosroslym zyciu.

4. na obrazku widac 3 uczniow znajdujacych sie w bibliotece. dwoch uczniow siedzi przy stoliku i odrabia zadanie, a trzeci rozmawia z nauczycielka. w bibliotece panuje mila atmosfera.

5.mysle ze uczniowie lubia przychodzic do biblioteki, bo moga w spokoju odrobic zadanie domowe.

6. biblioteka jest bardzo wazna w wszkole poniewaz znajduje sie w niej duzo ksiazek pomagajacych nam w odrabianiu lekcji.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T16:15:23+01:00
1The image is the up-school orchestra, in which children learn to play the wilonczelach. are very focused and happy.

4the image can see 3 students of the library. two students sitting at a table and catch up the task, and the third is talking to the teacher. the library has a jolly atmosphere.

5 I think the students love to coming to the library because it alone can make up homework.

6. collection is very important in wszkole because it is in a lot of books to help us in homework.
reszty nie wiem ;]
1 1 1
2010-03-05T16:17:38+01:00
1. On small picture finds sie school orchestra, the sie of hoes in children's ktorej teach on vilonczellach. they are concentrated very and satisfied.

2. Think that they like uczyc the sie of hoes on violonczela

3. uwazam from the odbywac at school should the sie the lessons of music because they are useful in dorosły the life.

4. on small picture widac 3 pupils znajdujacych sie in library. dwoch uczniow sits near table and task does and third speaks with teacher. mile in library reigns atmosphere.

To come with pupils 5. mysle lubia to library, because to do in quiet moga homework.

6. library is very important at school because sie finds in her a lot of helping us in doing lesson books.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T16:27:33+01:00
1.The image is the up-school orchestra, in which children learn to play the vilonczellach. are very focused and happy.

2. Im sure they like to learn to play the violonczelach.

3. I think the school should be in music lessons because they are useful
into adulthood life.

4. The image can see 3 students of the library. two students sitting at a table and catch up the task, and the third is talking to the teacher. the library has a jolly atmosphere.

5. I think the students love to coming to the library because it alone can make up homework.

6. Collection is very important in wszkole because it is in a lot of books to help us in homework.

nie jestem pewna czy to jest dobrze.
1 1 1