Przetłumacz na jezyk angielski. (tlumaczenia z transaltorow nie uznaje i zglaszam jako blad!!!!)


1. proponuje abysmy pojechali do krakowa, poniewaz jest tam duzo ciekawych zabytkow do zwiedzania.

2.Nie zgadzam sie z pani zdaniem. tej samej wiedzy nie da sie przekazac ustnie. trzeba najpierw zobaczyc te wszystkie zabytki.

3.kazdy musi przeczytac artykul zwiazany z tematem wycieczki, gdz ta widza przyda sie na wycieczce

4.proponuje abysmy kupili nauczycielowi piekny bukiet kwiatow.

5.nie zgadzam sie. moim zdaniem kwiaty beda lepszym prezentem dla nauczyciela niz alkohol. butelka alkoholu to za malo.

6.zgadzam sie na ten kompromis. kwiaty oraz alkohol beda dobrym prezentem dla nauczyciela.

7.zgubilam maly rozowy segregator z rysunkami w srodku. ostatnim razem widzialam go na szkolnej stolowce. znalazce prosze o kontakt.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T17:44:36+01:00
1. I think we should go to Kraków because there are many national monuments to see/ many places to sightess.
2. I don't agree with you. Only talking about it is not enough. One has to see all these great monuments.
3. Everone has to read the article connected with the trip because this knowledge will be useful during the trip.
4. Let's buy/ I think we should buy a beautiful bunch of flowers to our teacher.
5. I don't agree. In my opinion flowers will be better present for a teacher.
6. Ok, let's make a copromise. Flowers and alcohol will be a good present for a teacher.
7. I lost small, rose file binder with drawings in it, least time i sew it in school canteen. If you find it please contact me on 868643.

mozna prosic o naj? :)
2010-03-05T17:51:35+01:00
1. I proposed so that we went to Krakow, because there is a lot of interesting monuments to visit.

2.I not angree with your opinion. The same knowledge not to pass on word of mouth. you must see all the sights.

3. Everyone needs to read the article related to the theme tours, because this knowledge will be useful for the trip.

4.I suggests we bought the teacher so that a beautiful bouquet of flowers.

5.I disagree. I think flowers will be a better gift for a teacher than alcohol. Bottle of alcohol it's not enough.

6.I agree to this compromise. Flowers and alcohol will be a good gift for a teacher.

7.I lost a small pink binder with pictures inside. Last time I saw him at the school canteen. Finder please about contact with me.

Mam nadzieję, że będzie dobrze:)
2010-03-05T18:21:37+01:00
1. I suggest we go to Cracow, because there are a lot of interesting monuments to see.

2. I don't agree with you, it's impossible to pass that knowledge on verbally, it's necessary first to see all these monuments.

3. Everyone has to read an article connected with a trip topic, because that knowledge will come in useful during the trip.

4. I suggest we buy teacher a beautiful bunch of flowers.

5. I don't agree. In my opinion a better gift for a teacher are flowers rather than alcohol. A bottle of alcohol won't be enough.

6. I agree to that compromise. Flowers and alcohol will be a good gift for a teacher.

7. I have lost a small pink binder with drawings inside. The last time I saw it in the school canteen. A finder is asked to get in touch.