Write to Bill about your Friday evening.

To: [email protected]
From:___________
Subject: Friday evening
_______________________________________
_______________________________________
_______________________________________
_______________________________________


2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T17:01:34+01:00
Hey Bill!
What's up? Yesterday I've been in school, because my teacher and some my friends watch film. This film is pretty cool!;) This friday is the best of the best;) I eat ice cream, and I listen music;)
And what you are doing yesterday???

Klaudusia DexD
<Napisz swoje imię;)>
15 4 15
2010-03-05T22:15:07+01:00
Hi Bill!

I want to tell you how I spend Friday evening. Yesterday I was in the cinema with my friends. We watched fantastic film! Next we went to the pizzeria and there we ate a tasty pizza. Than we went to the park.
This was a wonderful evening. And how you spent this Friday?
9 4 9