Ułóż pytania.
1.Jane/read magazines?
2.Jane & David/play sports?
3.David/ surf the net?
4.David/ speak Spanish?
5.Jane/ play the guitar?
6.Jane & David/ have dogs?

7.Net/your/surf/the/does/friend?
8.Basketball/does/your/friend/play?
9.Speak/do/Italian/you?
10.a/drive/car/you/do?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-21T16:06:13+02:00
Ułóż pytania.
1.Jane/read magazines?
Does Jean read magazines?
2.Jane & David/play sports?
Do Jane and David play sports
3.David/ surf the net?
Does David surf the net?
4.David/ speak Spanish?
Does David speak Spanish?
5.Jane/ play the guitar?
Does Jane play the guitar?
6.Jane & David/ have dogs?
Have Jane and David dogs?

7.Net/your/surf/the/does/friend?
Does your friend surf the net?
8.Basketball/does/your/friend/play?
Does your friend play basketball?
9.Speak/do/Italian/you?
Do you speak Spanish?
10.a/drive/car/you/do?
Do you drive a car?
1 5 1
2009-10-21T16:07:07+02:00
1. Does Jane read magazines?
2. Do Jane and David play sports?
3 Does david surf the net?
4. does david speak Spanish?
5. Does Jane playe the guitar?
6 Do Jane and Daid have dogs?
7. Does your friend surf the net?
8 Does your friend play basketball?
9, Do you speak Italian?
10. Do you drive a car?
2009-10-21T16:17:55+02:00
1.Does Jane read magazines?
2.Do Jane & David play sports?
3.Does David surf the net?
4.Does David speak Spanish?
5.Does Jane play the guitar?
6.Do Jane & David have dogs?
7.Does your friend surf the net?
8.Does your friend play basketball?
9.Do you speak Italian?
10.Do you drive a car?