Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T17:17:49+01:00
A mobile phone is my favourite gadget. I love him, since he is very useful in the everyday life. I like also to write esemesy. I think that it is also enjoying considerable influence to it, that I like the cell. In my opinion every teenager should have the mobile phone.


maSh ;*
7 3 7
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • eli5
  • Początkujący
2010-03-05T17:19:58+01:00
My favourite thing is my mobile phone. Sony Ericsson Yari is small and pretty. My mobile phone can play music better than everything mobile phone. I can listen to music very loud. My mobile phone has very interested game. When i have not to do I can play game and listen to music in the same time. My mobile phone has many different function too. For example: I can read books. My mobile phone has very good camera. I can take very nice photo.
14 3 14