Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T17:58:25+01:00
Hej Kasia.
w Paryżu jest super!
poznałam wielu fajnych ludzi.Widziałam Wieżę Eiffla!!
bardzo mi się na niej podobało pomimo lęku wysokości.
co u ciebie?
jak się czujesz?
do zobaczenia za tydzień.
pozdrawiam Ania

hi Kasia. it is in Paris super! I got to know many cool break ludzi.Widzia Eiffel Tower!! very much I on it liked it in spite of a fear of heights.
how are you?
how are you feeling?
for seeing in a week.
I am greeting Anna
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T18:24:40+01:00
Hi Mike!

I'm in Poland and I feeling great!
This country is beautiful and painting!
There are woods and parks.
People are very nice!
Now I'm in Warsaw castle and observing pictures on the wall.
Warsaw is a big town in Poland.
The castle is a very big and nice!
There's building in color brown .
I'm going to the streets and whatching are new things.
I'm thinking about you all of the time.
When I will going to London writening to you!
See you ! Kisses

Katia