Przetłumacz tekst na język angielski:

Ciagle przesladuje mnie ktos
Niewinem kim on jest
Niewinem nic
Nic Niewinem
Ciagle zostawia widoczne slady
On był i powroci tu znow
Na to samo miejsce
Tu zaraz czyli jutro

Ale ciagle powtarza mi idz przed siebie
Ruszaj gdy czujesz ze powinienes
Nie mow nic gdy swiat milczy
Milcz wraz z nim

On mowi kiedy mam wstac
On za mnie podejmuje wszystkie decyzje
Nawet te najdrobniejsze

Ale ciagle powtarza mi idz przed siebie
Ruszaj gdy czujesz ze powinienes
Nie mow nic gdy swiat milczy
Milcz wraz z nim

To dzieki niemu wciąż zyje
To on sprawia ze poruszam się
On nadaje sens mojemu zyciu
nawet w najtrudniejszych sytuacjach

Ale ciagle powtarza mi idz przed siebie
Ruszaj gdy czujesz ze powinienes
Nie mow nic gdy swiat milczy
Milcz wraz z nim
Ale ciagle powtarza mi idz przed siebie
Ruszaj gdy czujesz ze powinienes
Nie mow nic gdy swiat milczy
Milcz wraz z nim

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-05T18:06:52+01:00
Still haunt me someone
Who he is innocent
Innocent's
Nothing innocent
Still leaves visible traces
He was and will return here again
At the same place
Here once or tomorrow

But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him

He says when I get up
For me it makes all the decisions
Even the smallest

But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him

It is thanks to him, still alive
He makes the moves
It gives meaning to my life
even in difficult situations

But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him
But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him

Dasz najj
2010-03-05T18:12:07+01:00
Anybody < somebody > is whom continuously pursue I not know not know nothing not know continuously leave visible trail be and place will return on this once again here just here right now < pestilence > or tomorrow < tomorrow > but before continuously repeat me go move when you feel nothing should from (with) not tongue (speech) when world beguile keep silent keep silent along with it say when it beguile all decisions I this most slight stand up take (undertake) even but before continuously repeat me go move when you feel nothing should from (with) not tongue (speech) when world it it due to it (him) from (with) in most hard situations still keep silent keep silent along with it live cause move transmit (be suitable) meaning my life even but before continuously repeat me go move when you feel nothing should from (with) not tongue (speech) when world keep silent keep silent along with it but before continuously repeat me go move when you feel nothing should from (with) not tongue (speech) when world keep silent keep silent along with it
2010-03-05T18:16:00+01:00
Still haunt me someone
Who he is innocent
Innocent's
Nothing innocent
Still leaves visible traces
He was and will return here again
At the same place
Here once or tomorrow

But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him

He says when I get up
For me it makes all the decisions
Even the smallest

But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him

It is thanks to him, still alive
He makes the moves
It gives meaning to my life
even in difficult situations

But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him
But we always repeat to me go ahead
Move to where you feel you should
Do not mow when the World's silent
Shut up with him