Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T18:18:52+01:00
This is youre good Passion. You will be Happy
and you had a lot of money.
Stars they are with you. You will learn youre love.
You won a Lotto.
You will bought a new speed car.
Youre life will be a lot of suprise.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T18:22:52+01:00

You willhave some great ideas for your class project but your friend won't like them.Don't get furious!

Next friday you will go shopping after chool.You will find something really special but you won't have enough money to buy it.

Next week will be difficult for you but your friend will help you with your problems.

On wednesday you will argue with your the best friend.After lessons you will say ,,Sorry '' and you will go out to the cinema together.
1 5 1