Prosze pomózcie mi ,bo ja sama nie daje rady muszę to przetłumaczyć na j.angielski
Jonas sa obecnie najmodniejszym zespołem rockowym.trzej członkowiegrupy Nick kevin i Joe,to bracia.Sa oni absolutnymi gwiazdami,a każdy ich ruch na scenie nagradzany jest entuzjastycznymi okrzykami tłumów fanów.
1.KEVIN jest najstarszym z braci Lukas.Ekstrawagancki,orginalny,chociaż nieco niezdecydowany,jest osoba o wielkim sercu i zawsze robi wszystko,co w ego mocy,aby utrzymac dobra atmosferę w grupie.Kewin uwielbia gitary i posiada ich ogromną kolekcjęobejmującą setki marek i modeli zawieszonych na ścianie w jego pokoju.wiele z tych gitar to praweziwe orginalne instrumenty.
2. Słynący ze skoków i akrobacji na scenie Joe jest głównym wokalistą grupy i uwielbia występowac przed fanami.ten radosny , życzliwy i kreatywny chłopak jast bardzo przyjazną i otwartą osobą,a w świetle reflektorów czuje sie jak ryba w wodzie.mimo ,ze jest najbardziej widoczną osobą w grupie,nigdy nie zapomina że sukces zespołu to owoc wysiłku wszystkich jego członków
3.Nick jest prawdziwym liderem grupy.pisze teksty piosenek i zajmuje sie aranżacjami muzycznymi.Na co dzień jest raczej powściągliwy i spokojny,jednak na scenie potrafi sie wyluzować i uwolnić drzemiącą w nim prawdziwą gwiazdę rocka>Perfekcjonista w kazdym calu,zdeterminowany i całkowicie skupiony na muzyce.Nick jest nazywany przez braci "Panem Prezesem".Dzięki wrodzonym zdolnościom przywódczym i umiejętnościom muzycznym potrafi zawsze przekonać starszych braci do swojego zdania i cieszy sie ich szacunkiem

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T09:16:06+01:00
Jonas are the most at present fashionable rock team.three members of group Nick the kevin and Joe,then the brothers.They are absolute stars,and every enthusiastic shouts of fans' crowds their movement on scene be rewarded.
1. KEVIN is the oldest with brothers Lukas.Extravagant,original,though somewhat undecided, person about great heart is and all,what does in his power always to utrzymac good atmosphere in group.Kewin adores guitar and it possesses them the huge hugging the hundred of marks collection and hung on wall in his room models.many of these guitars this the true original instruments.
2. Being famous with jumps and acrobatic trick on scene Joe is the main vocalist of group and występowac adores before fans.this joyful , friendly and creative boy very friendly jast and open person,and sie in light of headlights feels how fish in water.despite ,from it is in group the the most visible person, it never leaves behind that the success of team then fruit of effort of all his members
3. Nick is the true leader of group.it writes the texts of songs and sie occupies musical arrangements.On what day it is rather restrained and calm,however it on scene be able to wyluzować sie and to free the dozing in him true star of rocka > Perfectionist in every inch,determined and concentrated on music entirely.Nick be called by brothers "Lord President".Thanks inborn leader's abilities and it be able to musical skills always convince to one's sentence older brothers and it be pleases with their respect


Ps.Mam nadzieję,że nie ma błędów.Pozdrawiam
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T09:18:12+01:00
Jonas are currently hottest rock band. Three members of the group Nick Kevin and Joe are brothers. They are absolute stars, and their every movement on stage is the award-winning enthusiastic crowds shouting fans.
1.Kevin is the oldest of the brothers Jonas. Extravagant, our original, although somewhat undecided, is a person with a big heart and always doing everything in its power to maintain a good atmosphere in the group. Kevin loves guitars and has a huge collection of them involving hundreds of makes and models hung on the wall in his room. Many of these guitars are real, Its elegant instruments.
2. Famous for jumping and acrobatics on stage Joe is the lead singer of the group and loves to come before the fans. This cheerful, friendly and creative boy jast a very friendly and open person, and in the limelight feels like a fish in water. Although it is the most visible person in the group, never forget that success is the fruit of the team effort of all its members
3.Nick is a true leader of the group. He writes lyrics and has valency August muzycznymi.Na every day is rather reserved and quiet, but the scene is able to chill and release latent in him a true rock star. A perfectionist in every inch, determined and totally focused on muzyce.Nick is called by the brothers' Mr. President. "With innate leadership abilities and musical skills can always find older brothers to their opinion and rejoicing in their respect.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-06T12:41:26+01:00
Jonas is currently hottest team rockowym.trzej band members Nick Kevin and Joe are brothers. They are absolute stars, and their every movement on stage is the award-winning enthusiastic crowds shouting fans.
1.KEVIN is the oldest brother Lukas. Brilliant, original, although somewhat undecided, a person with a big heart and always doing everything in ego strength, to maintain a good atmosphere in the grupie.Kevin loves guitars and has a huge collection of hundreds of brands including
and models hung on the wall in his pokoju.wiele of these guitars is a true original instruments.
2. Famous for jumping and acrobatics on stage Joe is the lead singer of the group and loves to appear before fanami.ten cheerful, friendly and creative boy is very friendly and open person, and in the limelight feels like a fish in wodzie.mimo that is the most visible person in the group, never forget that the success of the team is the culmination of efforts of all its members
3.Nick is a true leader grupy.pisze lyrics and deals with arrangements of muzycznymi.Na every day is rather reserved and quiet, but the scene is able to chill and release latent in him a true rock star> a perfectionist in every detail, determined and totally focused the muzyce.Nick is called by the brothers' Mr. President. "With innate abilities, leadership and skills of music can always find older brothers to their opinion and enjoys their respect