Odpowiedzi

2010-03-05T20:51:13+01:00
1.a
2.c
3.a
4.c
5.b
6.a
7.c
8.b
9.b
10.b
11.get-married (d)
12.sea-level(g)
13.make-a difference(j)
14.horse-riding(i)
15.rubbish-bins(a)
16.polar-bear(h)
17.global-warming(e)
18.web-camera(c)
19.mobile-phone(b)
20.endangered-species(f)
21.run off
22.switch off
23.turn down
24.look into
25.rock on
26.will be
27.will win
28.will join
29. are going to visit
30. is going to see
31. am going to
32. are going to
33.will
34. won't
35.will

więcej nie zdązyłam. :(
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T20:54:04+01:00
1b 2c 3 a 4c 5b 6b 7b 8a 9c 10b
11d 12g 13j 14i 15a 16h 17e 18c 19b 20f
21b 22c 23c 24b 25c
26 will be 27 will win 28 is going to join 29 are going to visit 30 is going to see 31 will 32 are going to 33 will 34 won't 35 will
36 won't have 37 won't rise 38 will install 39 will see 40 will make
41a 42e 43d 44b 45e
46 of 47 from 48 as/in 49 wasting 50 not

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)
1 5 1
2010-03-05T21:03:26+01:00