Musisz nagle wyjechać. Zostaw wiadomość dla kolegi/koleżanki z zagranicy, z którym/
którą wynajmujesz mieszkanie.
• Podaj powód swojego wyjazdu.
• Poproś o opiekę nad psem.
• Przypomnij, gdzie przechowujesz jedzenie dla psa.
• Poinformuj, w jaki sposób się skontaktujesz.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-05T20:40:12+01:00
Hi Mike!
I needed to leave immediately because my grandmother died. Please don't forget about my dog and take care about him! His food is under the table in the kitchen. I'll call you as soon as it will be possible.
XYZ
3 4 3
2010-03-05T20:46:13+01:00
Dear Ann

I'm really sorry,I must driving to my mum because she suddenly sick.
I must help her.Please it take care my dog.You will find feed for favourite in case beside cooler.I call you every day.

See you.
Dana.
4 3 4