Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego na j.angielski.
Jest to rozmowa telefoniczna.

B: Cześć!
A: Cześć! Dzwonię w sprawie pracy na wakację w USA, gdzie pracował Simon. Czy zostałam go w domu?

B: Simona nie ma w tej chwili w domu i wróci dopiero wieczorem.
A: W takim razie możesz przekazać mu, że dzwoniła Emily Richardson/

B:Ok. Czy coś jeszcze mu przekazać?
A: Tak. Mój numer telefonu 987 654 321 oraz adres e-mailowy [email protected]

B: Na pewno przekażę. Narazie!
A: Dziękuję. Cześć.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-21T17:23:55+02:00

B: Hey!
A: Hi! I call on the working holiday in the U.S., where he worked for Simon. Do you stayed at home?

B: Simon does not have at the moment and will return home until evening.
A: In that case, you can give him that rang Emily Richardson?

B: Ok. Is there anything else he pass?
A: Yes. My phone number
987 654 321 and e-mail address [email protected]

B: For sure pass. For the time being!
A: Thank you. Hi.

^^
2009-10-21T17:49:31+02:00
Ex- < b > honor (worship)! But honor (worship)! I call regarding work on in (to) USA wakację, where it worked Simon. Did I become (stay) in house him (it)? Ex- < b > does not have in this moment in house Simona and it will return evening (in the evening) only. But in that case you can transfer it (him), that it called / Emily Richardson B:Ok. Transfer something else it (him) ? But so. My phone number 987.