Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T07:41:04+01:00
Warsaw is smaller from Tarnowa
Poland is smaller from Baltic sea
It is not meetings village
Lithuania is smaller from warszawy
Chinas larger sa from Poland
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T10:22:39+01:00
Warsaw is bigger then Krakow.
Warsaw is the biggest city in Poland.
Warsaw is smaller then Moskwa.
Warsaw is older then Tychow.
Warsaw is prettier then Katowice.
Lub Warsaw is more beautiful then Katowice

1 5 1