Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T08:26:17+01:00
1 small cucumber
2 small tomatoes
1 small onion
4-6 black olives
1 / 4 green pepper pod
1 thick slice of feta cheese,
olive
oil vinegar
salt
pepper
oregano

1 nieduży ogórek
2 małe pomidory
1 mała cebula
4-6 czarnych oliwek
1/4 strąka papryki zielonej
1 gruby plaster sera feta
oliwa z oliwek
ocet winny
sól
pieprz
oregano

Prepare each dish individually in bowls or deep plates. Elected cucumber cut into slices of 0.5 - 1 cm and move to the bottom of the vessel. Then add tomatoes cut in eighths, chopped onion into thin slices. Remove peppers from seed slot, measure carefully cleaned of seeds. Thus prepared bean cut into thin slices (about 3-4 per serving). All vegetables, season with salt and pepper, then put a slice of feta on it, which in turn is sprinkled Oregan

Danie przygotowujemy dla każdego z osobna w miseczkach lub na głębokich talerzach. Obrany ogórek pokroić w plasterki 0,5 - 1 cm i wrzucić na dno naczynia. Następnie dodać pomidory pokrojone w ósemki, cebulę pokrojoną w cienkie krążki. Z papryki wyjąć gniazdo nasienne, środek dokładnie oczyścić z pestek. Tak przygotowany strąk kroić na wąskie plastry (mniej więcej 3-4 na porcję). Wszystkie warzywa przyprawić solą i pieprzem, a następnie położyć na nie plaster fety, który z kolei posypujemy oregano. Sałatkę grecką koniecznie doprawić oliwą i octem według indywidualnych potrzeb.
1 5 1
2010-03-06T08:26:43+01:00
1/2 cup oil / 1/2 filiżanki oleju/
1 clove of garlic /1 ząbek czosnku/
1 spoon of mustard /1 łyżka musztardy/
pepper and salt /pieprz i sól/
1 egg /1 jajko/
1/2 tomatoe /1/2 pomidora/
3 croutons /3 grzanki/

Chopped clove of garlic and tomatoe. /posiekać ząbek czosnku i pomidor/
Put all ingredients in a blender. /Włóż wszystkie składniki do miksera/
Mix till smooth. /miksować aż będzie gładkie/
Add 1/4 cup of parmesean cheese. /dodać 1/4 filiżanki parmezanu(sera)/
Add pepper and salt to taste. /dodać pieprz i sól do smaku/
Serve with croutons. /podawać z grzankami/
1 5 1
2010-03-06T08:49:37+01:00
Przepis na salatke owocowa.
4 portions
1 orange
1dessert apple
1 dessert pear,50g cherries,50g grapes,
1 banana stock syrop 50g caster sugar, 125ml water, 1/2 lemon, juice of for the syrup ,boil the sugar with the water and place in a bowl.Allow to cool, add the lemon juice.
Peel and cut the orange into segments as for cocktail. Quarter the apple and pear, remowe the core, peel and cut each quarter into two a three slices, place in the bowl and mix with the orange.Stone the cherries,leave whole.Cut the grapes in half,peel if requred,and remowe the pips.Mix carefully and place in a glass bowl in the refrigerator to chill. Just before serving,peel and slice the banana mix in.
Ja za to dostalam 6.;)