Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T10:27:21+01:00

Grill Canyon Burrito with Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese and Tator Tots
Grill Breakfast Burrito with Cheddar Cheese and Fresh Salsa Vegetarian
Grill Egg Sandwich with Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin with your Choice of Crispy Bacon or Smoked Ham
Grill Egg and Cheese Sandiwch with your Choice of Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin Vegetarian
Grainery Assorted Bagels with Jam or Cream Cheese
Grainery Fresh Assorted Daily Baked Muffin
Sides Seasonal Fruit Salad with Cottage Cheese and Yogurt
Sides Toter Tots
Grill Made to Order Omelet

Tuesday, March 02, 2010
Grill Made to Order Omelet
Sides Toter Tots
Sides Seasonal Fruit Salad with Cottage Cheese and Yogurt
Grainery Fresh Assorted Daily Baked Muffin
Grainery Assorted Bagels with Jam or Cream Cheese
Grill Egg and Cheese Sandiwch with your Choice of Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin Vegetarian
Grill Egg Sandwich with Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin with your Choice of Crispy Bacon or Smoked Ham
Grill Breakfast Burrito with Cheddar Cheese and Fresh Salsa Vegetarian
Grill Canyon Burrito with Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese and Tator Tots

Wednesday, March 03, 2010
Grill Canyon Burrito with Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese and Tator Tots
Grill Breakfast Burrito with Cheddar Cheese and Fresh Salsa Vegetarian
Grill Egg Sandwich with Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin with your Choice of Crispy Bacon or Smoked Ham
Grill Egg and Cheese Sandiwch with your Choice of Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin Vegetarian
Grainery Assorted Bagels with Jam or Cream Cheese
Grainery Fresh Assorted Daily Baked Muffin
Sides Seasonal Fruit Salad with Cottage Cheese and Yogurt
Sides Toter Tots
Grill Made to Order Omelet

Thursday, March 04, 2010
Grill Made to Order Omelet
Sides Toter Tots
Sides Seasonal Fruit Salad with Cottage Cheese and Yogurt
Grainery Fresh Assorted Daily Baked Muffin
Grainery Assorted Bagels with Jam or Cream Cheese
Grill Egg and Cheese Sandiwch with your Choice of Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin Vegetarian
Grill Egg Sandwich with Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin with your Choice of Crispy Bacon or Smoked Ham
Grill Breakfast Burrito with Cheddar Cheese and Fresh Salsa Vegetarian
Grill Canyon Burrito with Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese and Tator Tots

Friday, March 05, 2010
Grill Canyon Burrito with Crispy Bacon, Cheddar Cheese and Tator Tots
Grill Breakfast Burrito with Cheddar Cheese and Fresh Salsa Vegetarian
Grill Egg Sandwich with Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin with your Choice of Crispy Bacon or Smoked Ham
Grill Egg and Cheese Sandiwch with your Choice of Whole Wheat Bread or English Muffin Vegetarian
Grainery Assorted Bagels with Jam or Cream Cheese
Grainery Fresh Assorted Daily Baked Muffin
Sides Seasonal Fruit Salad with Cottage Cheese and Yogurt
Sides Toter Tots
Grill Made to Order Omelet
Wybierz co Chcesz proszę o naj ;pp
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T10:48:47+01:00
Poniedziałek - cornflakes with milk, orange juice, white bread, soup.
wtorek - cookies, tea, tomatoes, chicken with potatoes
środa - brown bread, cola, potatoes, spaghetti
czwartek - soup, sparkling water, coffe, fruit
piątek - potatoes with vegetables, bread, still water
sobota - milk, stawberry, pasta, apple juice
niedziela - soup, ham and cheese sandwiches, pizza
1 1 1