Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T11:19:39+01:00
1.Kargul what they destroyed?
A. shirts
B. pots
C. trousers

Odp. B

2.Why Jaśko returned to Polish?

A child at baptism
B. to visit family
C. to marry her granddaughter

odp.A

3. In which year has been coloring the film?

A. 1998
B. 2000
C. 2001

Odp. B

4. Why Witia bought a cat?

A. After a bicycle and a bag of wheat
B. The bicycle and two sacks of wheat
C. for two sacks of wheat and the bicycle wheel

odp. B

5. What was the name of the brother Kargul?

A. Casimir
B. Jaśko
C. had a brother

odp. C

6.Who played the elder?

A. Aleksander Fogiel
B. Ryszard Kotys
C. Zdzisław Karczewski

odp. A

7. Pair in the film were:

A. Władek i Mania
B. Kaźmierz i Anielcia
C. Kaźmierz i Mania

odp. C

8.Where are the heroes of the film?

A. Unknown
B. USA
C. with Krurzewnik

odp. C

9. What color dress was Anne?

A pink
B. White
C. what Anne

odp. A

10. What car Pawlaków family went to Johna?

A. Black
B. White
C. red

odp. A

11. Whoever takes on the role and Pawlak Kargul?

A. Władysław Hańcza i Wacław Kowalski
B. Wacław Kowalski i Aleksander Fogiel
C. Aleksander Fogiel i Władysław Hańcza

odp. A

12.Pawlak brought by a doctor was

A fraudster
B. The veterinarian
C. miller

odp. C

13. How many children have Pawlak?

A. two
B. three
C. one

odp. A

14.What color vest had Pawlak?

A. Green
B. brown
C. gray

odp. A

15.In which year film was made?

A. 1967
B. 1968
C. 1966

odp. A


---------------------------------------------------------

1.Co sobie zniszczył Kargul?

A. koszule
B. garnki
C. spodnie
Poprawna odpowiedź: B

2. Po co Jaśko wrócił do Polski?

A. na chrzest dziecka
B. w odwiedziny do rodziny
C. na ślub wnuczki
Poprawna odpowiedź: A

3. W którym roku dokonano koloryzacji filmu?

A. 1998
B. 2000
C. 2001
Poprawna odpowiedź: B

4. Za co Witia kupił kota?

A. Za rower i worek pszenicy
B. Za rower i dwa worki pszenicy
C. za dwa worki pszenicy i koło od roweru
Poprawna odpowiedź: B

5. Jak miał na imię brat Kargula?

A. Kazimierz
B. Jaśko
C. nie miał brata
Poprawna odpowiedź: C

6. Kto grał sołtysa?

A. Aleksander Fogiel
B. Ryszard Kotys
C. Zdzisław Karczewski
Poprawna odpowiedź: A


7. Parą w filmie byli:

A. Władek i Mania
B. Kaźmierz i Anielcia
C. Kaźmierz i Mania
Poprawna odpowiedź: C

8. Skąd pochodzą bohaterowie filmu?

A. nie wiadomo
B. z USA
C. z Krurzewnik
Poprawna odpowiedź: C


9. Jakiego koloru sukienkę miała Ania?

A. różową
B. białą
C. jaka Ania?
Poprawna odpowiedź: A

10. Jakim samochodem rodzina Pawlaków wyjechała po Johna?

A. czarnym
B. białym
C. czerwonym
Poprawna odpowiedź: A


11. Kto wciela się w rolę Kargula i Pawlaka?

A. Władysław Hańcza i Wacław Kowalski
B. Wacław Kowalski i Aleksander Fogiel
C. Aleksander Fogiel i Władysław Hańcza
Poprawna odpowiedź: A


12. Sprowadzony przez Pawlaka lekarz okazał się

A. oszustem
B. weterynarzem
C. młynarzem
Poprawna odpowiedź: C


13. Ile dzieci miał Pawlak?

A. 2
B. 3
C. 1
Poprawna odpowiedź: A


14. Jakiego koloru kamizelkę miał Pawlak

A. zieloną
B. brązową
C. szarą
Poprawna odpowiedź: A

15. W którym roku nakręcono film?

A. 1967
B. 1968
C. 1966
Poprawna odpowiedź: A
1 5 1