Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T11:29:15+01:00
I look up my mother.
She turn up her T-shirt.
Anja throw away his jeans.
Salem put away pen on the shelf.
Maria hang up dress on hanger.
Claire talks get on with Miranda.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T11:32:14+01:00
1.look up 2.turn up 3.throw away 4.put away 5. hang up 6. get on with.

She look up at the clouds
Don't worry - it will turm up
She throw away all money.
He had to be put away
She hang up the towel to dry
I get on with my friends