Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T11:52:43+01:00
A volleyball is my favourite sports discipline. Willingly into it I am playing her with friends, with which generally I am spending much time. I like time off very much since he/she is teaching us how to focus on anything, I am playing it in the time off- with parents, with siblings, with friends.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T11:56:04+01:00
My favorite sport is volleyball.I like it because you have to move it a lot, you must have strong hands and I have just such. In volleyball I can play everywhere, and water and the beach. At that time I meet with my friends and a great fun. Most play volleyball in the summer, because I can then be tanned;)

A teraz po Polsku ;))

Moim ulubionym sportem jest siatkówka/.Lubię ją, ponieważ trzeba się w niej dużo ruszać , trzeba miec silne ręce a ja takie własnie mam. W siatkówkę mogę grać wszędzie, i w wodzie i na plaży. W tym czasie spotykam się z moimi przyjaciółmi i się świetnie bawimy. Najczęściej gram w siatkówkę w lato, ponieważ mogę wtedy się opalić ;)
4 5 4
2010-03-06T11:58:39+01:00
Wersja Angielska :

A volleyball is my favourite sports discipline.
I like to play it since much by her he is practising.
Every day after the school I go out with friends to the court.



Wersja Polska :

Moją ulubioną dyscypliną sportową jest siatkówka.
Lubię w nią grać ponieważ dużo przy niej się ćwiczy.
Codziennie po szkole chodzę z przyjaciółmi na boisko.