Popraw zdania:
1.Where are you going for holiday this year?
2.It isn't sunning today.
3.I'm not going to go the bank this afternoom.
4.Who are bringing the food?
5.Could you to give me some money, please?
6.Can I helping you, Madam?
7.We're having fantastic time.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T12:22:56+01:00
Whre are you going on holiday this year?
It isn't sunny today.
I'm not going to go to the bank this afternoon.
Who is briniging food?
Could you give me some money, please?
Can I help you , Madam?
1 5 1
2010-03-06T12:23:45+01:00
1. Where are you goint to go for holiday this year?
2. It isn't sunny today.
3. I'm not going to go to the bank this afternoon.
4. Who are going to bring the food?
5. Could you give me some money, please?
6. Can I help you, Madam?
7. We're going to having a fantastic time.

Nie jestem pewna, czy dobrze. Każdy jest omylny, prawda? ;)
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T12:32:21+01:00
1.where are you goning on holiday this year.?
2. It isn't sunny today
3. I'm not going to go to the bank this afternoon
4. [jeżeli chodzi o stałą czynność] Who brings the food.
[jeżeli chodzi o coś jednorazowego, np. na spotkanie jakieś] Who is bringing the food.?
5. Could you give me some money, please.?
6. Could [albo can, ale could jest grzeczniej] i help you, madam.?
7. tu nie wiem co jest źle