Napisać po angielsku :
1.czy moge pójść do kina , ja już posprzatałem swój pokój
2.czy ty kiedykolwiek złamałeś jakąś kość.?
3.ja nigdy nie byłem w innym kraju
4.kto zjadł moja kanapke.?
5.mój pies nie jadł nic od wtorku
6.ona spi od trzech godzin
7.znam swojego przyjaciela odkąd byliśmy w szkole podstawowej
8.jak długo masz ten rower.?
9.moja mama wlasnie wrociła z pracy
10.czy tu juz slyszałeś ich nową piosenke

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T13:14:23+01:00
1. Can I go to the cinema? I have already tidied up my room.
2. Have you ever broken a bone?
3. I have never been in other country.
4. Who has eaten my sandwich?
5. My dog hasn't eaten anything since Tuesday.
6. She is sleeping for 3 hours.
7. I know my friend since primary school.
8. How long do you have that bike?
9. My mum has just come back from work.
10. Have you already heard their new song?
2010-03-06T13:22:45+01:00
1. Can I go to the cinema?? I already clean my room.
3. I have never been in other country.
4. Who ate my schandwich??
5. My dog did not eat from tuesday.
6. She sleep from three hour's.
8. How long have you this bike??
9. My mother returned from work, now.