Wypracowanie o UFO w Past Countinus.

PROSZE POMÓŻCIE !!!

(Lub przetłumacz to na Anielski ale w past Coutius... )
Czy istnieje UFO? Czym ono wogule jest? To pytanie dręczy tosiące, a nawet miliony ludzi na całym świecie. UFO widziano wiele razy, nigdy jednak nie potwierdzono dokładnie, że byli to naprawdę obcy, ale prawdziwy "niezydentyfikowany obiekt latający". W historii najczęściej UFO porównywano do sterowców Zeppelina, lecz lecących ze znaczną prędkością, jak twierdzi Kenneth Arnold, 250km/h, albo nieruchomych, jakich widział astronom Edward Walter Maunder. Widziano także wiele obiektów, które porównywano do niemieckich rakiet V1 i V2 przechwyconych przez rosjan podczas wojny. Ale dla nas UFO to obcy, kosmici, a patrząc, jaki wszechświat jest ogromny, my też jesteśmy kosmitami, jakby nie patrzeć, więc dlaczego mamy być jedyną rasą we wszechświecie? Może "inni" chcą się z nami porozumieć, dać nam jakieś znaki, a mu jesteśmy głusi na ich pokojowe rozwiązania...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T13:58:37+01:00
Is there a UFO? Wogule what it is? This question bothers tosiące and even millions of people around the world. UFO seen many times, but never confirmed exactly that they were really strange, but true "niezydentyfikowany flying object." In the history of UFOs often compared to the Zeppelin airships, but flying with a significant rate, says Kenneth Arnold, 250km / h, or fixed, which saw the astronomer Edward Walter Maunder. Seen by many objects that compared to the German V1 and V2 rockets captured by the Russians during the war. But for us UFOs are alien, aliens, and looking at how the universe is huge, we too are aliens, if you look, so why should we be the only race in the universe? Maybe the "others" want to communicate with us, give us some signs, and he are deaf to their peaceful solutions.
3 2 3
2010-03-06T14:15:09+01:00
Does UFO exist? What is it in general? Thousands and even millions of people all over the world ask themselves that question. UFO was seen many times, but nobody has never confirmed it was UFO for sure, but a real unidentified flying object. In the history people generally compared UFO to Zeppelin airships flying with high speed (Kenneth Arnold claims it was 250 km/h) or immobile (that astronomer Edward Walter Maunder saw). People also saw a lot of objects compared to German V1 or V2 rockets intercepted by Russians during the war. But for us UFO is aliens and because the universe is huge, we are also aliens, so why we are considered as only race in the universe? Maybe others want to contact with us, send us some signals and we are deaf to their peaceful solutions?
2 5 2