1. We like horses but we can"t ride ........... .
2.My dad"s got a car but I can"t drive ............. .
3. I"ve got a little sisters. I look after .... .
4. My My sister"s got a new boyfriend but I don"t like ........ .
5.Ben and I love going to clubs. Do you want to come with ............ ?
6.I love cats but cats don"t like ..... .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T13:47:19+01:00
1 ...them
2 ...it
3 ...her
4 ...him
5 ...us
6 ...me
2010-03-06T13:47:45+01:00
1. We like horses but we can"t ride them .
2.My dad"s got a car but I can"t drive it .
3. I"ve got a little sisters. I look after them.
4. My sister's got a new boyfriend but I don"t like him .
5.Ben and I love going to clubs. Do you want to come with us?
6.I love cats but cats don"t like me.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)