Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T13:57:17+01:00
Sunday, bloody sunday U2
"Power of the People" w wykonaniu The Black Eyed Peas,
"Love" wykonana przez The Cure,
"Isolation" nagrane przez Snow Patrol
oraz "Grow Old With Me" wykonane przez The Postal Service.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T13:58:32+01:00
1.Woman of the Ghetto - Marlena Shaw
2.A Change is Gonna Come - Solomon Burke
3.Is It Because I'm Black - Syl Johnson
4.I'm Talkin' About Freedom - Syl Johnson
5.Freedom Train - James Carr
6.For God's Sake give More Power to the People - The Chi Lites
7.When Will We Get Paid For The Work We've Done - The Staple Singers
8.Message from a Black Man - Don Julian
9.Why Must I live in Chains - Sam Dees
Respect - Aretha Franklin