Odpowiedzi

2010-03-06T14:56:32+01:00
1.I'm going to Spain
2. I'm going take my mp3 some books and camera.
3. I'm going with my friends from school
4. I'm going swimm dance and play volleyball
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T14:56:58+01:00
1. I'm going to USA on holiday.
2. I'm going to take a rucksack, clothes and shoes and any foods with you.
3. My sister is going to go with me.
4. I'm going to sightseeing there.

Licze na naj.

POZDRO