Wpisz nazwy kategorii związane z wyglądem zewnętrznym do grupy wyrazów
np. EYES blue, brown, green
...... snub, flat, pointer
...... in his early twenties, elederly, adolescent
...... slim, plump, chunky, overweight
....... short, casual, attractive
....... wrinkles, freeckles, moustache, beard

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-21T17:53:27+02:00
1. NOSE
2.AGE
3.FIGURE
4.DRESS, CLOTHES
5.THINGS ON FACE
2009-10-21T18:01:53+02:00
1. ......NOSE...... snub, flat, pointer
2. ......AGE...... in his early twenties, elderly, adolescent
3. ......FIGURE....... slim, plump, chunky, overweight
4. .......DRESS....... short, casual, attractive
5. .......FACE....... wrinkles, freckles, moustache, beard