Dokończ Zdanie po angielsku:
1.I'll be tired if...
2.I'll feel stupid if...
3.I'll be sorry if...
4.I'll be happy if...
5.I'll feel cold if...
6,If I could visit any country in the would,Id...
7,If I was an English teacher,...
8,If I could be someone else,...
9,If I had more time,Id...
10,If I spoke English fluently,...

potrzebuję to na jutro...;))

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-06T16:00:21+01:00
1.I'll be tired if you mow the lawn.
Będę zmęczony, jesli skoszę Trawnik.
2.I'll feel stupid if not undo their homework.
Poczuje się głupio jeśli nie odrobię pracy domowej.
3.I'll be sorry if someone pushed.
Przeproszę jeśli kogoś popchnę.
4.I'll be happy if I take high school diploma
Będę szczęśliwy, jeśli zdam maturę.
5.I'll feel cold if I go on sleigh rides.
Będzie mi zimno jeśli pojadę na kulig.
6,If I could visit any country in the would,Id I go to Paris.
Jeżeli będę mógł odwiedzić każdy kraj to,pojadę do Paryża.
7,If I was an English teacher,I taught it in school.
Gdybym był nauczycielem angielskiego,to nauczał bym w szkole.
8,If I could be someone else,that I was a policeman.
Gdybym mógł być kimś innym to został bym policjantem.
9,If I had more time,Id I visited the World.
Gdybym miał więcej czasu, to zwiedzał bym swiat.
10,If I spoke English fluently,I went to England.
Gdybym mówił płynnie po angielsku, wyjechał bym do Anglii.
2010-03-06T16:16:54+01:00
1.I worked
2. I tell stupid word
3.I lie
4.I make good thing
5.air-conditioning is turn off
6.good humour
7.in haus
8.stately
9.be in disco
10.when I teach this